Close Scores

NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (11-28-9)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller48142236-181440113010.77
CDerek Stepan4892029-16142201316.87
CChristian Dvorak4871623-1918101818.64
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4881422-36164011226.56
DAlex Goligoski4851722-2118002717.04
LWMax Domi4831821-17281001022.94
RWChristian Fischer4613821-16125039613.54
RWRichard Panik4261420728300777.79
LWBrendan Perlini4112618-11104008015.00
DJason Demers4831316-1029001704.29
RWTobias Rieder486814-116000649.38
LWJordan Martinook474812-1518000586.90
DJakob Chychrun18189-30000442.27
CBrad Richardson42369-1922000565.36
CNick Cousins37527-5171005010.00
DKevin Connauton41156-710000432.33
RWJosh Archibald14314-5150001717.65
DNiklas Hjalmarsson22044-32000170.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
LWZac Rinaldo33314-737000427.14
DLuke Schenn46044-922000410.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWLawson Crouse11101-67000137.69
CDylan Strome1110102000128.33
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
RWNicholas Merkley1000020000-
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta2613782.6171254060726.917
Scott Wedgewood179373.394743153499.894
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.